Skip Navigation

Site Title

Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School

.

Site Title

Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School

Site Title

Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School

Upcoming Games.

Thursday Oct 17 @ 6:30PM (H)

vs Mmi Preparatory School (JV - 5:15pm)

Monday Oct 21 @ 3:30PM (A)

vs Dallas School District (Scrimmage)

Friday Oct 25 @ TBA (A)

vs OPEN (District II Playoffs - Quarterfinals )


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Boys Soccer Practice 9-11a Lake-Lehman Grass Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3p-5p Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 9a-11a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3p-5p Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3p-5p Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3p-5p Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
Tri-Scrimmage
 
(H) Practice 8a-10a Lake-Lehman Turf Field  
(A) vs Hazleton Area HS  
(H) No JV  
(A) vs Berwick Area HS  
(A) vs Dallas School District
JV - 10:15am
 
(H) vs Wyoming Area Secondary Center
JV - 5:15pm
 
(A) vs Tunkhannock Area HS
JV to follow
 
(H) vs Holy Redeemer HS
JV - 5:15pm
 
(H) vs Hanover Area Jr/Sr HS
JV - 5:15pm
 
(A) vs Wyoming Seminary HS
JV - 5:30pm
 
(H) vs Millville Area Jr/Sr HS  
(H) vs Wyoming Valley West HS
JV - 5:15pm
 
(A) vs Mmi Preparatory School
JV - 5pm
Postponed
(A) vs Wyoming Area Secondary Center
JV to follow
Tenth Street School  
(H) vs Tunkhannock Area HS
JV - 5:15pm
 
(A) vs Mmi Preparatory School
JV to follow
Postponed
(A) vs Mmi Preparatory School
JV to follow
 
(H) vs Dunmore HS
JV to follow
 
(A) vs Holy Redeemer HS
JV to follow
 
(A) vs Hanover Area Jr/Sr HS
JV to follow
 
(H) vs Wyoming Seminary HS
JV - 5:15pm
 
(H) vs Mmi Preparatory School
JV - 5:15pm
 
(A) vs Dallas School District  
(A) vs OPEN
District II Playoffs - Quarterfinals
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://lake-lehmanathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement